8.Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

7.Merriveen SON OF SATAN

               8. Merriveen HELLS BELLS

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Brumigum STROLLERBOY of The Regions

                                                                                              7. Kingrock MY-NORA-TEE

                                                                                                              8. Chinshire WHITE REGALITY of Kingrock

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. Am.ch. Turoca SEA BREEZE

7.GOLDEN HIND OF FIVE BELLS of Edtosa

                                                                                                              8. Brickelsea Ambitious

               6.Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                               8.Edtotsa MAXAMILLION

                                                                                              7. LITTLE LADY of Rabmoga

                                                                                                              8.Turoca TOTS SHERRY

4.Eng.ch. Quintic AMOS of Ocobo

                                                              8.Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

7.Merriveen SON OF SATAN

               8. Merriveen HELLS BELLS

                               6.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                              8.Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

                                               7.Merriveen DAISY CHAIN

                                                                                                              8. Casjen SNOWFLAKE

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Ambassadors QUITE AMAZING of Quintic

                                                                                                              8. Noways SYMAS SIR WILLIAM

                                                                                              7. Quintic PEANUT

                                                                                                              8. Sevenup IRRESISTABLE

                                               6.Ambassadors HATTY JAKES

                                                                                                              8.Tuffnuts WHITE ROCK

                                                                                              7. Qualsby DORA

                                                                                                              8. Dilkusha SEA SPRITE

                               3.Tugga REVENGE

                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Manderfield MASTERMIND

                                                               7.Eng.ch. HARADA BEN PEPPERDINE

                                                                                                              8. Outdoors LESA

                                                                              6.Bowcrest PATTON

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Beechlyn GOLDEN NUGGET of Denbrough

                                                                                              7. Bowcrest GEORGINA

                                                                                                              8. Treethorne HONEY FLAKE

5.Eng.ch. Stockbull BIG BEN

                                                                                                              8.Kilbarchan SCOTTISH HERO

                                                                                              7. Kilbarchan SCOTTISH LAIRD

                                                                                                              8. Bandaroles LADY JANE

                                                                               6.CANDY of Fulham

                                                                                                              8. COMMODORE of Kingrove

                               7. ANALISLE of Ishmere

                                                                                                              8. Chullan OUR KAT

4.Kaluki SUGARPUSS of Tugga

                                                              8. Eng.ch. Beechlyn GOLDEN NUGGET of Denbrough

                                               7.Eng.ch. Aldridge ADVENT GOLD

                                                              8. Eng.ch. Aldridge ADVENTURESS

                               6.Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBILANT

                                                              8. Int.ch.&Eng.ch. Thydeal GOLDEN WONDER

                                                                                              7. Outdoors SUNSHINE

                                                                                                              8. Outdoors MARREA

                                                               5.Noelean KULOOKY

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. HARADA BEN PEPPERDINE

                                                                                              7.Bowcrest PATTON

                                                                                                              8. Bowcrest GEORGINA

                                                                              6.Noelan’s KISHA LADY

                                                                                                              8. Noways SNOWMAN

                                                                                              7. Gwenstan LIKE ME MAM of Noelean

                                                                                                              8. Gwenstan DUCHESS

                2.Tugga TOUGH DECISION for Kelloe

                                                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Denbrough LEANDER

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

                                                                                                              8. Bryneatons BRONWEN

                                                                              6.Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Beechlyn GOLDEN NUGGET of Denbrough

                                                                                              7. Merriveen HELLS BELLS

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen MELODRAMA

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Denbrough LEANDER

                                                                                              7. Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

                                                                                                              8. Bryneatons BRONWEN

                                                                              6.Merriveen DAISY CHAIN

                                                                                                              8.Aldridge LUNANAUT

                                                                                              7. Casjen SNOWFLAKE

                                                                                                              8. Threethorne HONEYBLONDE

                                               4.Merriveen PASSING CLOUD

                                                              8. Eng.ch. Aldridge ADVENT GOLD

                                               7.Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBILANT

                                                                                                              8. Outdoors SUNSHINE

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBI JUNIOR

8. Sydlaine DAZZLER

                                                                                              7. POLLYANNA of Outdoors

                                                                                                              8. Outdoors BUNTA

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Merriveen TIPSY COLA

                                                                                                              8.Eng.ch. WAGGY of The Regions

                                                                                              7.Wedgebury WARLORD

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Wedgebury MISS BIDDY

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Merriveen PEPSI COLA

                                                                                                              8. Qualco TRAVELERMAN

                                                                                              7. MADAM VICTORIA of Merriveen

                                                                                                              8. Castizo SENORITA

3.Delanoy BROADWAY BECKY of Tugga

                                                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Bryneatons BARBARIAN

7.Merriveen SON OF SATAN

               8. Merriveen HELLS BELLS

                                               6.Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

8.Eng.ch. Brumigum STROLLERBOY of The Regions

                                                                                              7. Kingrock MY-NORA-TEE

                                                                                                              8. Chinshire WHITE REGALITY of Kingrock

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. Am.ch. Turoca SEA BREEZE

7.GOLDEN HIND OF FIVE BELLS of Edtosa

                                                                                                              8. Brickelsea Ambitious

                                                                              6.Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                               8.Edtotsa MAXAMILLION

                                                                                              7. LITTLE LADY of Rabmoga

                                                                                                              8.Turoca TOTS SHERRY

                                               4.Ocobo SNOW  WHITE

                                                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Castizo DRUMMOND

                                                                                              7. Turoca DIAMOND DICK of Edtotsa

                                                                                                              8. Turoca M'LADY CHARLOTTE

                                                                              6.Edtotsa MAXAMILLION

                                                                                                              8. Am.ch. Turoca SEA BREEZE

                                                                                              7. FANCY ME of Kenstaff

                                                                                                              8. Hyslop ANNABEL

                                                               5.EVERLASTING LOVER

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Castizo DRUMMOND

                                                                                              7. Calendacot LORD JIM

                                                                                                              8. JENNIFER of Calendacot

                                                                              6.Pollyanna ABBOTT

                                                                                              7. Calendacot KATTIE

 

 

1.Int.ch.&H.ch.

Helmlake LOVE TO LOVE YOU

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                                                                              8. Kingrock MY-NORA-TEE

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. GOLDEN HIND OF FIVE BELLS of Edtosa

                                                                                              7. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. LITTLE LADY of Rabmoga

                                                               5.Eng.ch. Quintic AMOS of Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen DAISY CHAIN

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Ambassadors QUITE AMAZING of Quintic

                                                                                                              8. Quintic PEANUT

                                                                                              7.Ambassadors HATTY JAKES

                                                                                                              8. Qualsby DORA

4.Eng.ch. STORMING PASSION at Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                               7.Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                              8. Kingrock MY-NORA-TEE

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. GOLDEN HIND OF FIVE BELLS of Edtosa

                                                                                              7. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. LITTLE LADY of Rabmoga

                                                               5.Belire SKIP N HOP

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Aldridge ADVENT GOLD

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Tretun MR. BUMBLE

                                                                                                              8. Worston LITTLE LADY of Tretun

                                                                              6.Bondabull TICO at Belire

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7. Bondabull DAISY DAYDREAM

                                                                                                              8. Bondabull PRETTY PRUDENCE

3.Eng.ch. Shebador OUR FLOYD at Ocobo

                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                                                              7. Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                               6.Eng.ch. Quintic AMOS of Ocobo

                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7. Eng.ch. Ambassadors QUITE AMAZING of Quintic

                                                                                                              8. Ambassadors HATTY JAKES

                                                               5.Ocobo TRULY ROYAL

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                                                              7. Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                                                              6.HAPPY GO LUCKY at Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                                                                              7. BELLA SUZI

                                                                                                              8. BOADACIA of Baytor

4.Ocobo FELICITY

                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                               7. Eng.ch. Merriveen HALCYON DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen PEPSI COLA

                                                                              6.Eng.ch. Hawkshope FIDELITY at Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SON OF SATAN

                                                                                              7. Tyegarth LEAH

                                                                                                              8. Tyegarth FATIMA

                                                               5.DAISY of Ocobo

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Brumigum STROLLERBOY of The Regions

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Broomwick BARROW BOY of The Regions

                                                                                                              8. Broomwick BIG SPENDER

                                                                              6.Pharoah's TREASURE

                                                                                                              8. Samandrea PAOLO

                                                                                              7. Leanorah's PRIDE

                                                                                                              8. Maleroy MARGO

                2.Devarro JELLY BABY for Helmalke                 

                                               4.Carsvale SONNY of Bronorn

                               3.MONA LISA of Devarro

                                               4.Bewley ETLING LADY


                                                                             

6.Pickwick IDEFIX

                               5.Int.ch.&Schw.ch.,Dt.ch.,VDH.ch. Pickwick QUASIMODO

                                               6.Ch. Pickwick LADY CHATERLEY

                4.Goodbody’s BLUE BAYOU

9.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SNOWY DAZE

                                                                                                                             9. Merriveen BESS

                                                               7.Int.Ch.,Dt.ch. Merriveen McMANUS

                                                                                                                             9. Quintic PEANUT

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen DONATA

                                                                                              9. Merriveen ZIGGY

                                               6.Schw.ch. Goldengrove XANTHUS XENON

                                                               7.Int.ch. Goldengrove UTRILLA

                               5.Goldengrove SAVANNAH

                                               6.Goldengrove JACKSON LADY

3.Ch. Goldengrove CARTWRIGHT

                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                               7.Merriveen SNOWY DAZE

                                                                              8.Merriveen BESS

                                               6.Int.Ch.,Dt.ch. Merriveen McMANUS

                                                                              8.Quintic PEANUT

                                                               7.Merriveen DONATA

                                                                              8.Merriveen ZIGGY

                               5.Schw.ch. Goldengrove XANTHUS XENON

                                               6.Int.ch. Goldengrove UTRILLA

                4.Goodbody’s ARIELLA

                                                              8. Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                               7.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                              8. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                               6.Bonifacio’s HURRICANE

                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBILANT

                                                               7.Kenour POLLYANNA of Bonifacio

                                                                                                              8. Keyworth's ANABELLA

                               5.Int.ch.&VDH.ch. Goldengrove LUCKY LIBERTY

                                               6.Int.ch. Goldengrove WEST POINT

2.Int.ch.&I.ch.,Monaco ch. Goldengrove IRON KNOB at Jubilee

                                                                                                             8.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7. Merriveen SNOWY DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen BESS

                                               6.Int.Ch.,Dt.ch. Merriveen McMANUS

8. Quintic PEANUT

                                                                                              7. Merriveen DONATA

                                                                              8. Merriveen ZIGGY

                                               5.Schw.ch. Goldengrove XANTHUS XENON

                                                               6.Int.ch. Goldengrove UTRILLA

                                               4.WW.&Int.ch.&Lux.ch.,Dt.ch.,VDH.ch. Goodbody’s ALLISTAIRE

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Kingrock CAPTAIN CHRISTIAN

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                                                              8. Ramboga SECOND GO LUCKY of Ocobo

                                                                              6.Bonifacio’s HURRICANE

                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBILANT

                                                                                              7.Kenour POLLYANNA of Bonifacio

                                                                                                              8.Keyworth's ANABELLA

                                                               5.Int.ch.&VDH.ch. Goldengrove LUCKY LIBERTY

                                                                              6.Int.ch Goldengrove WEST POINT

                               3.Goldengrove ALBANY

                                                                              6.Pickwick ELVIS

                                                               5.Int.ch. Pickwick HUGGEY

                                                                              6.Pickwick WITEY

                                               4.NUMBER ONE vom Tscholetenacker

                                                                                                                             9.Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen SNOWY DAZE

                                                                                                                             9. Merriveen BESS

                                                                                              7.Int.Ch.,Dt.ch. Merriveen McMANUS

                                                                                                                             9. Quintic PEANUT

                                                                                                              8. Merriveen DONATA

                                                                                                                             9. Merriveen ZIGGY                                             

                                                                              6.Int.Ch.&Schw.ch.,A.ch.,Dt.ch  Pickwick PAMPERS

                                                                                              7.Pickwick SHINY

                                                               5.Pickwick NELL GWYNN

                                                                              6.Pickwick OH LALA

1.Pl.J.ch. Groz-Kriger ONLY

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Merriveen HALYCON DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen PEPSI COLA

6.Int.ch.&Y.,A..,Dt.,H.,I.,VDH.ch. Greatshot BUCMASTER

               7.Greatshot KENZO CAMELEON

                                                               5.Int.ch.&H.ch. Singidunum GINGER BOY

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Kingrock FREEZO

                                                                                                              8. Kingrock MY-NORA-TEE

 

                                                                              6.Int.ch.&I.ch.,Y.ch.,H.ch. Ardenrun PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE

                                                                                              7.ANNABELLLE of Towyvalle

                                               4.REBUS Jubilee

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HAPPY DAZE

                                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Merriveen HALCYON DAZE

                                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen PEPSI COLA

6.Int.ch.&Y.,A..,Dt.,H.,I.,VDH.ch. Greatshot BUCMASTER

               7.Greatshot KENZO CAMELEON

                                                               5.Int.ch. KARMA-MIA Jubilee

                                                                                              7.Multi.ch. Merriveen OLIVIER TWIST

                                                                              6.WJW.,Eur.ch.&Int.ch&Y.,A..,Lux.ch. Jubilee GEMSOME GELLA

                                                                                              7.Y.ch. Merriveen SWEET MOON

3.Groz-Kriger OLD BOY

                                                               7.Aust.ch. KASSIUS Kanturg Kaunt

                                               6.Ch. Wybong KINDER DIJK KID

                                                               7.Soraya BRIGHT BLAZE

                                                               5.Int.ch.&Lux.ch.,B.ch.,Nl.ch.,Monaco ch. Beefeater Bulls FINNEY O’TOOLE

                                                                                              7.GOLDRUN of The Seven Seas

6.Int.ch.&Nl.ch. Beefeater Bulls BANSHEE BABY

               7.Ch. Blighty’s HENRIETA

                4.Romakome IDOL IDA

                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                               7.WW.&Int.ch.&F.ch.,Dt.ch. Ocobo BRITISH PASSION

                                                                              8. Axters PLUM PUDING

                                               6.Int.ch.&Nl.ch.Lux.ch. Beefeater Bulls ENISKILLEN HERO

                                                               7.Lux.ch. Beefeater Bulls BLARNEY’S KISS

                               5.Ch. Romakome BRIGHT LITTLE FLAG

                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                               7.Sandean SWEET WILLIAM

                                                                              8.Sandean MISS WORLD

                                               6.Sandean FLY THE FLAG

                                                                              8.Eng.ch. Outdoors JUBILANT

                                                               7.Int.ch.&Fin.ch. Outdoors DADDY’S GIRL at Sandean

                                                                               8.Dibdab VIRGO

2.H.J.ch Groz-Kriger CLEOPATRA

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Quintic AMOS of Ocobo

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Ambassadors QUITE AMAZING of Quintic

                                                               6.Ocobo TRULY ROYAL

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                              7.HAPPY GO LUCKY at Ocobo

                                                                                              8. BELLA SUZI

                                               5.Int.ch.&CS.ch. Ocobo ROYAL FLAME

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Merriveen HALCYON DAZE

                                                                              7.Eng.ch. Hawkshope FIDELITY at Ocobo

                                                                                              8. Tyegarth LEAH

6.DAISY of Ocobo

                               8. Eng.ch. Broomwick BARROW BOY of The Regions

               7.Pharoah's TREASURE

                                                                                                              8. Leanorah's PRIDE

                               4.AMOR DUHA at Korona

                                                               6.CHURCHIL of The Edroywin House

                                               5.ARTEMIS z Mythu Cs

                                                               6.KISS van Joke Haid Wood

                3.Golden Bull ALIZE

                                                                                              8.DOUGHBOY of The Regions

                                                                              7.Eng.ch. THE MEDDLER of Brenuth

                                                                                                              8. Brenuth KRISTAL CLEAR

                                                               6.Annadic WRATH of Gwenstan

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Annadic PSALM

                                                                              7.Reedside JANNY WREN of Annadic

                                                                                                              8. Totaniase LITTLE SUSIE

                                               5.Annadic VIGILANT

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Aldridge ARISTOCRAT of Brandywell

                                                                              7. Eng.ch. Isgraig RED BARON

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Isgraig LOOBY LOU

                                                               6.Sunnril SERENADE

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Ocobo SKIPPER

                                                                              7. Sunnril BETTY  BOOP

                                                                                                              8. Bravado BUMBLE BEE at Sunniryl

                               4.ESMERALDA Happy Dog Cs

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Quintic AMOS of Ocobo

                                                                              7.Ocobo TRULY ROYAL

                                                                                              8. HAPPY GO LUCKY at Ocobo

                                                               6.Int.ch.&CS.ch. Ocobo ROYAL FLAME

                                                                                              8. Eng.ch. Hawkshope FIDELITY at Ocobo

7. DAISY of Ocobo

                                                                                              8. Pharoah's TREASURE

                                               5.ARLETA Slava Bozi Cs

                                                               6.ANETTA z Vancurovi Willy